8-12 Grade Honor Roll - Term 1

Congratulations to our students in grades 8-12 who made honor roll in passing all of their classes for the first term of the year.


Abbott, Whitney

Acton, Shelby

Acton, Wesley

Adair, Ethan

Adams, Adelle

Adams, Carly

Aguilar, Mia

Aldrich, Maverick

Anzo, Donovan

Apodaca, Fernando

Arce, Leslie

Assed, Izzideen

Austermann, Laura

Avila, Hannah

Avila, Mia

Baca, Martin

Baird, Chelsea

Barton, Natalia

Baum, Beth

Block, Anastasia

Borunda, Jaime

Boucher, Gavin

Bran, Camila

Brown, Karissa

Brown, Kassidy

Brown, Keowyn

Buksas, Eric

Byers, Ettoria

Campbell, Chloe

Cardenas, Aidan

Carlen, Aurora

Chavez, Landon

Chavez, Macario

Chavkin Moreno, Corbin

Cuevas, Selena

Dahringer, Jillian

Dann, Addison

Daugherty, Baylei

Davila, Julius

De Groot, Sophia

Desai, Sudhir

Diaz, Brayden

Diaz, Haley

Dimas, Colin

Divine, Riann

Edwards, Jimmie

Encinias, Soleana

Farrenkopf, Tessa

Fazio, Vincent

Fernandez, Gabriela

Fielder, Corbin

Fields-Haley, Sedona

Flemming, Landon

Flemming, Sawyer

Franchere, Logan

Fuller, Avery

Furlow, Henry

Gaddis, Jessica

Gaeta, J Rocco

Gallegos, Sofia

Gallegos, Stephanie

Garza-Cassell, Shaylynn

Geoffrion, Joshua

Gonzales, Amelie

Gonzales, Sierra

Gonzalez, Sofia

Gray, Amy

Greer, John

Greer, Keye

Grenko-Sanchez, Simonita

Griffith, Zohar

Gurney, Lucas

Hamma, Kazuhito

Han, Seoyeon

Harris, Leo

Harrison, Shayne

Hart, Sophia

Hatcher, Sky

Hay, Cayden

Hayes, Raecheleia

Hesley, Isabella

Hicks, Maya

Higgins, Liam

Hines, Valeria

Holt, Scott

Hopkins, Samuel

Hugger, Felicitas

Huntsman, Jacque

Jahn, Victoria

Johannesen, Loucielle

Johnson, Isaac

Jones, Casien

Jones, Dalton

Jones, Kayla

Kearney, Kayl

Kennington, Miles

Kim, Kaiden

Kim, Tyler

Kitchen, Daniel

Li, Pengzhen

Lines, Elias

Lines, Soren

LoCicero, Breanna

Lofrese, Bella

Lopez, Pedro

Lopez, Tiffany

Lucas, Logan

Mandeville, Aurora

Mandeville, Mason

Marino, Amaya

Marson, Benjamin

Martinez, Emma

Martinez, Jack

McIntyre, Reese

Mckeown, Elsa

Metzler, Amber

Miller, Lydia

Mondragon, Benicio

Montelongo, Korina

Montoya, Mya

Moreno-Hyrons, Ayana

Nakamura, Jenna

Nez, Zilong

Nichols, Jaylin

Nitti, Brooke

Nitti, Paige

Noh, Joon

Nordin, Amri

Oakeley, Lilia

Ochenrider, Catherine

Oranday, Gabriel

Ortiz, Melody

Ortiz-Duran, James

Parmenter, Jacob

Pauley, Quinn

Payne, Rebekah

Pelosa, Averiella

Perez, Addyson

Perez, Trinity

Polder, Andrew

Polder, Daniel

Pope, Nathan

Potts, Erin

Raia, Joshua

Reid, Aidan

Reid, Flannery

Reisz, Silas

Rivas-Johnson, Erin

Robinson, Lillian

Roenfranz, Carson

Romero, Angelina

Romero, Ava

Romero-Weaver, Kiana

Rusk, Analise

Sahlstrom, Joshua

Sanders, Logan

Schuh, Everett

Sedillo, Nerea

Serrano, Angel

Sierra, Cruz

Silva, Elijah

Silver, Colin

Sirignano, Anthony

Skenandore, Elijah

Smith, Axel

Streiff, Hunter

Tarrant, Haley

Thompson, Hayden

Vallecorsa, Joani

Veleta, Thalia

Vener, Lara

Verduzco, Alan

Vogl, Raeanna

Waites, Ezra

Walker, Andrew

Warfield, Charles

Warfield, Thomas

Watson, Nevaeh

Wendt, John

Wilson, Rachel

Wittwer, Matthew

Woodruff, River

Wouters, Abigail

Young, Caitlyn

Zamora, Damian

Ziegler, Sonye

Zortman, Sa


139 views

Recent Posts

See All

Sunday Howl 11.22.20

Honor Roll for Term 3 Acton, Shelby Acton, Wesley Adams, Adelle Adams, Carly Aguilar, Mia Anton-Williams, Dante Anzo, Donovan Apodaca, Fernando Arce, Leslie Assed, Izzideen Austermann, Laura Avila, Ha

Sunday Howl 11.15.20

FOR SUNDAY 11/15/2020 Picture Order Update If your child participated in one of our first picture days, their proofs will be sent to the school soon. You are no longer able to complete an online “pre

Having issues with the website?

Refresh the page

Close your browser completely and then reopen the site

 

Still having issues?

Contact us here

© 2020  Explore Learning Network